1. trieda Modrá

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Borovská Sofia

  2.                   Čabrová Klára

  3.                   Duračinský Jakub

  4.                   Fedorek Jakub

  5.                   Figura Patrik

  6.                   Hanišáková Olívia

  7.                   Kočiško František

  8.                   Krupa Marko

  9.                   Ľašová Nina

  10.                 Lukáč Nikolas

  11.                 Lapšanský Matúš

  12.                 Mindeková Tiffany

  13.                 Pastirčíková Nina

  14.                 Peky Filip

  15.                 Petriláková Nina

  16.                 Plučinský Markus

  17.                 Pompa Samuel

  18.                 Sopko Tobias

  19.                 Stanková Barbora

  20.                 Starosudecká Liana

  21.                 Šalamonová Ema

  22.                 Štefančíková Karolína

  23.                 Zamišková Katarína

2.trieda Žltá

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Batmend Teodor

  2.                   Cenzák Simon

  3.                   Fedorová Radoslava Anna

  4.                   Halčinová Paulina

  5.                   Hromjak Dominik

  6.                   Chudík Ján

  7.                   Imrichová Simona

  8.                   Koky Jozef

  9.                   Kokyová Sofia

  10.                 Kretová Sára

  11.                 Mižikarová Timea

  12.                 Mrug Nicol Michaela

  13.                 Pišta Filip

  14.                 Pješčák Peter

  15.                 Pompa Ivan

  16.                 Pompa Radovan

  17.                 Oračková Natália

  18.                 Salamonová Angelika

  19.                 Sekelská Sára

  20.                 Štiber Jakub

  21.                 Tomala Šimon

  22.                 Turek Tobias

  23.                 Vasilíková Alexandra

  24.                 Virostková Diana

3. trieda Zelená

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Bartkovská Veronika

  2.                   Blizman Peter

  3.                   Čurejová Miriam

  4.                   Dufala Alex

  5.                   Duláková Elin

  6.                   Dunková Laura

  7.                   Dziak Damian

  8.                   Fedoreková Sára

  9.                   Figurová Ema

  10.                 Kasperkevič Liam

  11.                 Kolkus Viliam

  12.                 Kollárová Bianka

  13.                 Lapšanský Šimon

  14.                 Mačuga Ján

  15.                 Markovičová Michaela

  16.                 Mytníková Daniela

  17.                 Kočišková Rebeka

  18.                 Pompa Lukáš

  19.                 Ščerbák Peter

  20.                 Staš Gabriell

  21.                 Šoltisiková Kristína

  22.                 Tkáčiková Terezka

  23.                 Vančová Viktória

  24.                 Živčáková Nina Zuzana

4. trieda Červená

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Barlíková Sára

  2.                   Barovjanová Vivien

  3.                   Bartošová Katarína

  4.                   Batmend Viliam

  5.                   Berežný Dominik

  6.                   Budzák Alexander

  7.                   Bulková Bibiana

  8.                   Čoma Dávid

  9.                   Furtkevičová Eva

  10.                 Hanečák Daniel

  11.                 Hlaváč Mário

  12.                 Hromjaková Liliana

  13.                 Kaleta Martin

  14.                 Kasický Damien

  15.                 Kubis Matúš

  16.                 Kuzmiak Alexander

  17.                 Mašlej Marko

  18.                 Matfiak Matias

  19.                 Oračko Patrik

  20.                 Petrilák Matej

  21.                 Pompa Boris

  22.                 Roman Jakub

  23.                 Stanková Bibiana

  24.                 Suvák Emanuel

  25.                 Vyšovský Patrik

Pridaj komentár

Vaša e-mailová adresa nebude zverejnená. Vyžadované polia sú označené *