1. trieda Ružová

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Arifi Šimon

  2.                   Cvanciger Filip

  3.                   Gontkovičová Melany

  4.                   Guľáš Adam

  5.                   Ilavská Aneta

  6.                   Jaržembovská Jasmína

  7.                   Juríková Noemi

  8.                   Kolivoška Richard

  9.                   Kormoš Michal

  10.                 Kušlita Daniel

  11.                 Lichvarčík Marián

  12.                 Lukáčová Tamarka

  13.                 Mancalová Sára

  14.                 Michalová Viera

  15.                 Rešetárová Nina

  16.                 Sekelská Aneta

  17.                 Sontagová Sofia

  18.                 Šlampiaková Melánia

  19.                 Švancarová Karin

  20.                 Švancarová Viktória

  21.                 Tižová Natália

  22.                 Vrablová Veronika

  23.                 Žid Mário

2. trieda Žltá

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Barovjan Maximilián

  2.                   Bondra Martin

  3.                   Bondrová Liliana

  4.                   Čekanová Dorota

  5.                   Čuba Filip

  6.                   Duda Jozef

  7.                   Farkas Dominik Sebastian

  8.                   Fidermák Hugo

  9.                   Filko Vlastimil

  10.                 Greculová Daniela

  11.                 Hajosteková Veronika

  12.                 Jozefíková Dorota

  13.                 Kasenčák Martin

  14.                 Kollárová Zuzana

  15.                 Kontrová Zuzana

  16.                 Kupčík Štefan

  17.                 Kuzmiaková Katarína

  18.                 Laskovská Zuzana

  19.                 Mytníková Ela

  20.                 Pajunk Lukáš

  21.                 Pavlík Dominik

  22.                 Pavlík Lukáš

  23.                 Regrut Marek

  24.                 Železníková Daria

3. trieda Modrá

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Barinka Alex

  2.                   Dudlák Mathias

  3.                   Haľko Patrik

  4.                   Hnat Daniel

  5.                   Kasinová Eliška

  6.                   Kasinová Lilien                    

  7.                   Kekláková Viktória

  8.                   Kmeč Tobiáš

  9.                   Knapíková Viktória

  10.                 Kunák Adam

  11.                 Lechman Alex

  12.                 Lichvárová Sára

  13.                 Majerníčková Adela

  14.                 Malast Stanislav

  15.                 Michna Lukáš

  16.                 Najmiková Diana

  17.                 Ondičová Jasmina

  18.                 Pivovarová Eliana

  19.                 Reľovský Michael

  20.                 Ščensná Bianka

  21.                 Šestáková Aneta

  22.                 Šomská Tamara

  23.                 Vargová Sofia  

24.                 Vislocká Klára

4. trieda Červená

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Bondrová Tamara

  2.                   Durbák Tomáš

  3.                   Fiamčiková Sára

  4.                   Helemiková Barbora

  5.                   Hutníková Anastázia

  6.                   Kontrová Lívia

  7.                   Kožuškanič Richard

  8.                   Mačuga Adam

  9.                   Malá Karin

  10.                 Nemcová Melánia

  11.                 Oračková Julia

  12.                 Pekárová Vanda

  13.                 Regrut Adam

  14.                 Richter Filip

  15.                 Semančík Timotej

  16.                Starosundecký Adam

  17.                 Šak Matej

  18.                 Šebová Tereza

  19.                 Šprochová Olívia

  20.                 Štefančík Peter

  21.                 Tančáková Adela

  22.                 Železníková Lea

  23.                 Žilová Olívia

  24.                 Žoldák Jakub

5. trieda Fialová

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Balážová Natália

  2.                   Barinka Oliver

  3.                  Dufala Oliver

  4.                   Grech Peter

  5.                   Hennelová Alexandra

  6.                   Hliba Tetiana

  7.                   Hudák Jakub

  8.                   Hutníková Mia

  9.                   Imrichová Sofia

  10.                 Kasenčáková Natália

  11.                 Kasinová Nikol

  12.                 Kormošová Daniela

  13.                 Kubašovská Natália

  14.                 Macková Tamara

  15.                 Martineková Bianka

  16.                 Michna Samuel

  17.                 Ochotnická Bianca

  18.                 Pavlík Samuel

  19.                 Pekár Alex

  20.                 Sopko Dávid

  21.                 Sova Michal

  22.                 Sýkora Martin

  23.                 Šimová Nelly

  24.                 Švancar Filip  

25.                 Tomková Barbora

6. trieda Oranžová

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Arendáč Adrián

  2.                   Čuba Jakub

  3.                   Fedorko Matej

  4.                   Feňko Ella

  5.                   Gergelčíková Simona

  6.                   Huba Matej Šimon

  7.                   Jendrichovský Adam

  8.                   Kavka Kryštof

  9.                   Korub Jakub Jimmy

  10.                 Mindeková Nina

  11.                 Mráz Richard

  12.                 Ondič Boris

  13.                 Oravec Mateo

  14.                 Ružbašan Jaroslav Alexander

  15.                 Salamon Matias

  16.                 Ščensný Bruno

  17.                 Schlachtová Noemi

  18.                 Sijut Tomáš

  19.                 Sopko Filip

  20.                 Štefančík Matej

  21.                 Varhoľáková Lea

  22.                 Vasiľová Ema

  23.                 Veselovská Nela  

24.                 Vráblová Karolína

7. trieda Zelená

číslo                Priezvisko a meno

  1.                   Akurátny Jakub

  2.                   Alexa Mikuláš

  3.                   Blažovský Richard

  4.                   Černák Adam

  5.                   Dudová Natália

  6.                   Firtová Kristína

  7.                   Guľášová Tereza

  8.                   Hurtuk Sebastián

  9.                   Juričkov Jakub

  10.                 Kollár Dávid

  11.                 Liščinská Viktória

  12.                 Masleják Tobias

  13.                 Nemergutová Anna

  14.                 Pajunk Oliver

  15.                 Pavlovská Simona

  16.                 Petriľák Jakub

  17.                 Plavčanová Vanessa

  18.                 Siváková Anna Katarína

  19.                 Slyvka Arsen

  20.                 Šestáková Linda

  21.                 Šima Damián

  22.                 Šima Michal

  23.                 Šoltýsová Nela  

24.                 Virová Alica

Pridaj komentár

Vaša e-mailová adresa nebude zverejnená. Vyžadované polia sú označené *